Filter

Models prediction status
Date Home Away BP MP YP
Gameweek 26
March 7, 2020 FC Emmen 3 - 0 VVV-Venlo HOME DRAW DRAW H2H
March 6, 2020 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 1 PEC Zwolle HOME HOME HOME H2H
March 7, 2020 SC Heerenveen 1 - 3 Ajax AWAY HOME HOME H2H
March 7, 2020 AZ Alkmaar 4 - 0 ADO Den Haag HOME HOME HOME H2H
March 7, 2020 Vitesse 1 - 0 FC Twente HOME DRAW HOME H2H
March 8, 2020 FC Utrecht 5 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam HOME HOME HOME H2H
March 8, 2020 Heracles 4 - 2 RKC Waalwijk HOME HOME HOME H2H
March 8, 2020 Feyenoord 2 - 0 Willem II HOME HOME HOME H2H
March 8, 2020 FC Groningen 0 - 1 PSV AWAY AWAY DRAW H2H
Gameweek 25
Feb. 28, 2020 Willem II 3 - 1 FC Groningen HOME AWAY HOME H2H
Feb. 29, 2020 ADO Den Haag 0 - 0 Heracles AWAY DRAW DRAW H2H
Feb. 29, 2020 VVV-Venlo 0 - 0 Fortuna Sittard HOME HOME HOME H2H
Feb. 29, 2020 PEC Zwolle 4 - 3 Vitesse AWAY HOME DRAW H2H
Feb. 29, 2020 FC Twente 2 - 3 SC Heerenveen AWAY HOME HOME H2H
March 1, 2020 Ajax 0 - 2 AZ Alkmaar HOME DRAW HOME H2H
March 1, 2020 PSV 1 - 1 Feyenoord AWAY HOME HOME H2H
March 1, 2020 Sparta Rotterdam 5 - 1 FC Emmen AWAY DRAW HOME H2H
March 1, 2020 RKC Waalwijk 2 - 1 FC Utrecht AWAY AWAY AWAY H2H
Gameweek 24
Feb. 21, 2020 RKC Waalwijk 0 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam AWAY HOME DRAW H2H
Feb. 22, 2020 FC Emmen 4 - 2 Willem II AWAY HOME HOME H2H
Feb. 23, 2020 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 0 PEC Zwolle HOME DRAW HOME H2H
Feb. 22, 2020 Feyenoord 2 - 1 Fortuna Sittard HOME HOME HOME H2H
Feb. 22, 2020 FC Groningen 0 - 1 VVV-Venlo HOME HOME HOME H2H
Feb. 23, 2020 FC Utrecht 2 - 1 FC Twente HOME HOME HOME H2H
Feb. 23, 2020 Vitesse 1 - 2 PSV AWAY HOME HOME H2H
Feb. 22, 2020 SC Heerenveen 2 - 2 ADO Den Haag HOME AWAY HOME H2H
Feb. 23, 2020 Heracles 1 - 0 Ajax AWAY AWAY AWAY H2H
Gameweek 23
Feb. 16, 2020 Willem II 1 - 1 FC Utrecht HOME HOME DRAW H2H
Feb. 14, 2020 VVV-Venlo 1 - 0 Heracles AWAY HOME HOME H2H
Feb. 15, 2020 FC Twente 2 - 0 AZ Alkmaar AWAY HOME AWAY H2H
Feb. 15, 2020 ADO Den Haag 0 - 3 PSV AWAY DRAW AWAY H2H
Feb. 15, 2020 Fortuna Sittard 0 - 0 FC Emmen AWAY HOME HOME H2H
Feb. 16, 2020 Vitesse 4 - 2 SC Heerenveen HOME HOME HOME H2H
Feb. 16, 2020 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 2 FC Groningen AWAY HOME HOME H2H
Feb. 16, 2020 Ajax 3 - 0 RKC Waalwijk HOME HOME HOME H2H
Feb. 16, 2020 PEC Zwolle 3 - 4 Feyenoord AWAY DRAW AWAY H2H
Gameweek 22
Feb. 7, 2020 Heracles 2 - 0 Fortuna Sittard HOME AWAY HOME H2H
Feb. 8, 2020 FC Groningen 1 - 0 Vitesse AWAY AWAY AWAY H2H
Feb. 8, 2020 PSV 3 - 0 Willem II AWAY AWAY HOME H2H
Feb. 8, 2020 SC Heerenveen 1 - 1 VVV-Venlo HOME AWAY HOME H2H
Feb. 8, 2020 RKC Waalwijk 0 - 0 PEC Zwolle AWAY AWAY DRAW H2H
Feb. 11, 2020 Sparta Rotterdam 4 - 2 ADO Den Haag HOME AWAY HOME H2H
Feb. 11, 2020 FC Emmen 2 - 0 FC Twente HOME HOME HOME H2H
Gameweek 21
Jan. 31, 2020 AZ Alkmaar 4 - 0 RKC Waalwijk HOME HOME HOME H2H
Feb. 1, 2020 ADO Den Haag 0 - 0 Vitesse AWAY AWAY AWAY H2H
Feb. 1, 2020 Feyenoord 3 - 0 FC Emmen HOME HOME HOME H2H
Feb. 1, 2020 FC Twente 2 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam AWAY AWAY AWAY H2H
Feb. 1, 2020 PEC Zwolle 1 - 0 FC Groningen AWAY HOME AWAY H2H
Feb. 2, 2020 Willem II 1 - 0 Heracles HOME HOME HOME H2H
Feb. 2, 2020 Fortuna Sittard 2 - 1 SC Heerenveen AWAY HOME AWAY H2H
Feb. 2, 2020 VVV-Venlo 1 - 1 FC Utrecht AWAY AWAY AWAY H2H
Feb. 2, 2020 Ajax 1 - 0 PSV HOME AWAY HOME H2H
Gameweek 20
Jan. 24, 2020 FC Utrecht 4 - 0 ADO Den Haag HOME HOME HOME H2H
Jan. 25, 2020 SC Heerenveen 1 - 2 AZ Alkmaar AWAY HOME DRAW H2H
Jan. 25, 2020 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 2 VVV-Venlo DRAW HOME HOME H2H
Jan. 25, 2020 Heracles 2 - 3 Feyenoord AWAY AWAY AWAY H2H
Jan. 25, 2020 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard HOME DRAW HOME H2H
Jan. 26, 2020 Vitesse 1 - 1 FC Emmen HOME HOME HOME H2H
Jan. 26, 2020 FC Groningen 2 - 1 Ajax AWAY DRAW AWAY H2H
Jan. 26, 2020 Willem II 0 - 0 PEC Zwolle HOME HOME HOME H2H
Jan. 26, 2020 PSV 1 - 1 FC Twente HOME HOME HOME H2H
Gameweek 19
Jan. 18, 2020 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 3 Vitesse AWAY HOME AWAY H2H
Jan. 18, 2020 FC Twente 0 - 0 FC Groningen AWAY AWAY AWAY H2H
Jan. 18, 2020 Feyenoord 3 - 1 SC Heerenveen HOME HOME HOME H2H
Jan. 17, 2020 PEC Zwolle 3 - 3 FC Utrecht AWAY HOME HOME H2H
Jan. 18, 2020 AZ Alkmaar 1 - 3 Willem II HOME DRAW HOME H2H
Jan. 19, 2020 VVV-Venlo 1 - 1 PSV AWAY DRAW AWAY H2H
Jan. 19, 2020 Ajax 2 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam HOME HOME HOME H2H
Jan. 19, 2020 FC Emmen 1 - 0 Heracles AWAY HOME AWAY H2H
Jan. 19, 2020 ADO Den Haag 2 - 0 RKC Waalwijk HOME AWAY AWAY H2H
Gameweek 18
Dec. 22, 2019 Ajax 6 - 1 ADO Den Haag HOME HOME HOME H2H
Dec. 22, 2019 FC Utrecht 1 - 2 Feyenoord HOME AWAY DRAW H2H
Dec. 22, 2019 FC Groningen 2 - 0 FC Emmen HOME DRAW HOME H2H
Dec. 22, 2019 Vitesse 3 - 0 VVV-Venlo HOME AWAY HOME H2H
Dec. 20, 2019 RKC Waalwijk 3 - 0 FC Twente AWAY HOME HOME H2H
Dec. 21, 2019 SC Heerenveen 1 - 1 Heracles HOME HOME HOME H2H
Dec. 21, 2019 Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 0 AZ Alkmaar AWAY AWAY AWAY H2H
Dec. 21, 2019 PSV 4 - 1 PEC Zwolle HOME HOME HOME H2H
Dec. 21, 2019 Willem II 0 - 0 Fortuna Sittard HOME HOME HOME H2H
Gameweek 17
Dec. 13, 2019 SC Heerenveen 1 - 2 Willem II HOME HOME HOME H2H
Dec. 14, 2019 ADO Den Haag 1 - 1 FC Groningen AWAY DRAW HOME H2H
Dec. 14, 2019 Fortuna Sittard 3 - 2 RKC Waalwijk HOME DRAW DRAW H2H
Dec. 14, 2019 VVV-Venlo 1 - 2 PEC Zwolle HOME HOME HOME H2H
Dec. 14, 2019 FC Twente 0 - 3 Vitesse DRAW HOME HOME H2H
Dec. 15, 2019 AZ Alkmaar 1 - 0 Ajax HOME HOME HOME H2H
Dec. 15, 2019 Feyenoord 3 - 1 PSV DRAW HOME HOME H2H
Dec. 15, 2019 FC Emmen 2 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam AWAY HOME HOME H2H
Dec. 15, 2019 Heracles 1 - 3 FC Utrecht HOME HOME HOME H2H
Gameweek 16
Dec. 7, 2019 PEC Zwolle 0 - 3 AZ Alkmaar AWAY AWAY AWAY H2H
Dec. 6, 2019 Ajax 0 - 2 Willem II HOME HOME HOME H2H
Dec. 7, 2019 ADO Den Haag 0 - 0 FC Twente AWAY HOME DRAW H2H
Dec. 7, 2019 PSV 5 - 0 Fortuna Sittard HOME AWAY AWAY H2H
Dec. 7, 2019 VVV-Venlo 2 - 0 FC Emmen AWAY AWAY AWAY H2H
Dec. 8, 2019 Vitesse 0 - 0 Feyenoord AWAY AWAY AWAY H2H
Dec. 8, 2019 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 3 SC Heerenveen AWAY HOME AWAY H2H
Dec. 8, 2019 FC Groningen 0 - 1 FC Utrecht HOME HOME HOME H2H
Dec. 8, 2019 Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 0 Heracles AWAY AWAY AWAY H2H
Gameweek 15
Nov. 29, 2019 SC Heerenveen 3 - 2 Vitesse HOME HOME HOME H2H
Nov. 30, 2019 Willem II 4 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam HOME HOME HOME H2H
Nov. 30, 2019 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 0 FC Groningen AWAY AWAY AWAY H2H
Dec. 1, 2019 FC Emmen 1 - 1 PSV AWAY HOME HOME H2H
Nov. 30, 2019 Heracles 4 - 0 ADO Den Haag HOME HOME HOME H2H
Dec. 1, 2019 Feyenoord 1 - 0 PEC Zwolle HOME HOME HOME H2H
Dec. 1, 2019 FC Twente 2 - 5 Ajax AWAY AWAY AWAY H2H
Dec. 1, 2019 AZ Alkmaar 1 - 0 VVV-Venlo HOME HOME HOME H2H
Dec. 1, 2019 FC Utrecht 0 - 1 RKC Waalwijk HOME HOME HOME H2H
Gameweek 14
Nov. 23, 2019 FC Utrecht 0 - 3 AZ Alkmaar AWAY HOME AWAY H2H
Nov. 24, 2019 PSV 2 - 1 SC Heerenveen HOME AWAY AWAY H2H
Nov. 23, 2019 PEC Zwolle 3 - 1 Fortuna Sittard AWAY AWAY AWAY H2H
Nov. 23, 2019 Ajax 4 - 1 Heracles HOME HOME HOME H2H
Nov. 23, 2019 ADO Den Haag 3 - 3 Willem II AWAY AWAY AWAY H2H
Nov. 24, 2019 FC Groningen 1 - 1 Feyenoord HOME HOME HOME H2H
Nov. 24, 2019 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 1 FC Emmen AWAY AWAY DRAW H2H
Nov. 24, 2019 VVV-Venlo 2 - 1 FC Twente AWAY AWAY AWAY H2H
Nov. 24, 2019 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 0 Vitesse AWAY HOME AWAY H2H
Gameweek 13
Nov. 8, 2019 Vitesse 1 - 2 FC Groningen HOME DRAW HOME H2H
Nov. 9, 2019 SC Heerenveen 2 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam HOME HOME HOME H2H
Nov. 10, 2019 Willem II 2 - 1 PSV DRAW HOME HOME H2H
Nov. 9, 2019 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 0 ADO Den Haag HOME HOME HOME H2H
Nov. 9, 2019 Heracles 6 - 1 VVV-Venlo HOME HOME HOME H2H
Nov. 10, 2019 FC Twente 2 - 1 PEC Zwolle HOME HOME HOME H2H
Nov. 10, 2019 AZ Alkmaar 3 - 0 FC Emmen HOME HOME HOME H2H
Nov. 10, 2019 Ajax 4 - 0 FC Utrecht HOME HOME HOME H2H
Nov. 10, 2019 Feyenoord 3 - 2 RKC Waalwijk HOME HOME HOME H2H
Gameweek 12
Nov. 2, 2019 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 2 PSV AWAY HOME AWAY H2H
Nov. 2, 2019 RKC Waalwijk 2 - 0 Heracles AWAY AWAY AWAY H2H
Nov. 3, 2019 FC Utrecht 6 - 0 Fortuna Sittard HOME HOME HOME H2H
Nov. 2, 2019 AZ Alkmaar 3 - 0 FC Twente HOME HOME HOME H2H
Nov. 1, 2019 PEC Zwolle 2 - 4 Ajax AWAY AWAY AWAY H2H
Nov. 3, 2019 FC Emmen 2 - 1 Vitesse AWAY HOME AWAY H2H
Nov. 3, 2019 VVV-Venlo 0 - 3 Feyenoord AWAY DRAW AWAY H2H
Nov. 3, 2019 ADO Den Haag 1 - 1 SC Heerenveen AWAY AWAY AWAY H2H
Nov. 3, 2019 FC Groningen 2 - 0 Willem II DRAW HOME HOME H2H
Gameweek 11
Oct. 25, 2019 FC Twente 4 - 1 FC Emmen HOME DRAW HOME H2H
Oct. 26, 2019 Willem II 2 - 1 RKC Waalwijk HOME HOME HOME H2H
Oct. 26, 2019 Vitesse 0 - 2 ADO Den Haag HOME HOME HOME H2H
Oct. 26, 2019 Fortuna Sittard 4 - 1 VVV-Venlo HOME HOME HOME H2H
Oct. 26, 2019 Heracles 4 - 0 PEC Zwolle HOME HOME HOME H2H
Oct. 27, 2019 SC Heerenveen 1 - 1 FC Groningen HOME HOME HOME H2H
Oct. 27, 2019 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 2 FC Utrecht HOME DRAW HOME H2H
Oct. 27, 2019 PSV 0 - 4 AZ Alkmaar HOME HOME HOME H2H
Oct. 27, 2019 Ajax 4 - 0 Feyenoord HOME HOME HOME H2H
Gameweek 10
Oct. 19, 2019 FC Utrecht 3 - 0 PSV AWAY DRAW AWAY H2H
Oct. 19, 2019 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 4 SC Heerenveen HOME HOME HOME H2H
Oct. 19, 2019 VVV-Venlo 0 - 4 Vitesse AWAY AWAY DRAW H2H
Oct. 19, 2019 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 2 Ajax AWAY AWAY AWAY H2H
Oct. 19, 2019 FC Twente 0 - 1 Willem II HOME HOME HOME H2H
Oct. 20, 2019 Feyenoord 1 - 1 Heracles AWAY DRAW DRAW H2H
Oct. 20, 2019 PEC Zwolle 3 - 1 ADO Den Haag HOME HOME HOME H2H
Oct. 20, 2019 FC Emmen 2 - 1 Fortuna Sittard DRAW HOME HOME H2H
Oct. 20, 2019 FC Groningen 2 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam AWAY HOME HOME H2H
Gameweek 9
Oct. 4, 2019 FC Groningen 3 - 0 RKC Waalwijk HOME HOME HOME H2H
Oct. 5, 2019 Heracles 2 - 0 FC Emmen HOME HOME HOME H2H
Oct. 5, 2019 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 1 FC Twente HOME HOME HOME H2H
Oct. 6, 2019 PSV 4 - 1 VVV-Venlo HOME HOME HOME H2H
Oct. 5, 2019 SC Heerenveen 1 - 0 PEC Zwolle HOME HOME HOME H2H
Oct. 6, 2019 ADO Den Haag 0 - 2 Ajax AWAY HOME DRAW H2H
Oct. 6, 2019 Fortuna Sittard 4 - 2 Feyenoord AWAY HOME DRAW H2H
Oct. 5, 2019 Vitesse 2 - 1 FC Utrecht HOME HOME HOME H2H
Oct. 6, 2019 Willem II 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar AWAY HOME DRAW H2H
Gameweek 8
Sept. 28, 2019 VVV-Venlo 0 - 3 SC Heerenveen HOME HOME HOME H2H
Sept. 29, 2019 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 0 Heracles HOME HOME HOME H2H
Sept. 29, 2019 PEC Zwolle 0 - 4 PSV AWAY HOME HOME H2H
Sept. 28, 2019 Ajax 2 - 0 FC Groningen HOME HOME HOME H2H
Sept. 28, 2019 Fortuna Sittard 0 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam AWAY HOME HOME H2H
Sept. 29, 2019 Feyenoord 5 - 1 FC Twente HOME HOME HOME H2H
Sept. 29, 2019 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 2 Vitesse AWAY HOME HOME H2H
Sept. 29, 2019 FC Utrecht 2 - 0 Willem II HOME HOME HOME H2H
Sept. 27, 2019 FC Emmen 3 - 0 ADO Den Haag HOME HOME HOME H2H
Gameweek 7
Sept. 20, 2019 FC Twente 2 - 3 Heracles HOME HOME HOME H2H
Sept. 21, 2019 Sparta Rotterdam 4 - 0 RKC Waalwijk HOME HOME HOME H2H
Sept. 21, 2019 Willem II 1 - 0 VVV-Venlo HOME AWAY HOME H2H
Sept. 22, 2019 SC Heerenveen 1 - 1 FC Utrecht DRAW AWAY AWAY H2H
Gameweek 4
Sept. 25, 2019 Ajax 5 - 0 Fortuna Sittard HOME HOME HOME H2H
Sept. 25, 2019 PSV 3 - 1 FC Groningen HOME HOME HOME H2H
Sept. 26, 2019 Feyenoord 0 - 3 AZ Alkmaar HOME HOME HOME H2H